Predictive Playbook Handicapping
       
Predictive Playbook
Sports Handicapping
      PREDICTIVE PLAYBOOK

CLICK HERE FOR SUBSCRIPTIONS

 

WELCOME TO THE PREDICTIVE PLAYBOOK!

 

 

affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 10 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1Matt Fargo Sports24180.0060%8959
2EW SPORTS PICKS10890.0061%3925
3Bet One Picks9630.0066%2312
4Kevin Thomas8617.0055%6452
5R&R Totals6480.0055%5948
6SportsBook Breakers5760.0058%4130
7Craig Patrick Sports5580.0055%5847
8Jesse Schule3999.0060%5134
9James Patrick Sports3985.0066%2111
10Ryan Moss2285.0061%149
11BIG RENO RICK1716.0057%1713
12Kyle Hunter1030.0055%4436
13Wesley Scott526.0056%1512
14Rob Vinciletti70.0053%7969

    Bam Bam Sports Services

NFL TOP SHOT LVII SPECIAL

BE ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE BIG GAME  WITH A SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!

 $10.00

$10 TUESDAY + LVII

#1 CBK 2020-21 350-280 $29,029

 

#2 CBK 2021-22 272-216 $20,069

 

ALL DOCUMENTED RIGHT HERE ON THIS SITE!

 

GET TOP OLLEGE 🏀 PLAYS + LVII SELECTION 

 

JUST TO RECAP..  YOU GET TOP COLLEGE 🏀  SIDES FROM A SERVICE THAT HAS WON CLIENTS OVER $50K THE LAST 3 YEARS, ALL DOCUMENTED.  + A 10* BIG GAME SIDE!

 $10.00
    James Patrick Sports

James Patrick Sports Features (5*) Pot of Gold Selection in Super Bowl LVII as Eagles & Chiefs S

The best teams in the NFL this season attempt to claim the Big Prize at State Farm Stadium in Glendale, Arizona on Sunday as the Kansas City Chiefs (14-3) and the Philadelphia Eagles (14-3) slug it out in Super Bowl LVII. The Big Man has a (5*) Pot of Gold winner ready for you for $20. Get in the huddle with Big Game James Patrick and cash in on your investment on the Super Bowl and all the action can be seen at 6:30 pm est. on FOX. Make the move from a recreational bettor to a serious investor with the Big Man. Your wealth depends on it. Huddle Up Now and Good Luck!

 
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Jesse Schule

Schule's SBLVII T-E-R-M-I-N-A-T-O-R - **PERFECT SB CARD**

IT DOESN'T GET ANY BETTER THAN PERFECT!
The Iceman started the NFL season on a PERFECT 10-0 Run, and the last time Eagles play in the Super Bowl he was a PERFECT 5-0. His flawless card in Super Bowl 52 didn't include a side, instead he had the winning total and a handful of player props. His signature Super Bowl total play is your BEST BET for SBLVII.
    This package includes 1 game
 $10.00
    Kyle Hunter

NBA ATS Bookie CRUSHER *56% NBA Wins*

56% NBA winners since January 2017. 5-2 last 7 NBA plays. This NBA ATS Bookie CRUSHER is backed by a strong long term system. Join in and cash in today! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Marquette/UConn Total DOMINATION *13-7 Run!*

55% CBB winners since the beginning of last season! 12-7 last 19 plays overall. This Marquette/UConn Total DOMINATION play is all set to go for Tuesday night. It's the marquee matchup of the night. You'll want to watch. Watch and win with this totals winner! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

CBB Late Night BAILOUT *12-7 Last 19 Plays*

55% CBB winners since the beginning of last season! 12-7 last 19 plays overall. This CBB Late Night BAILOUT is all set for Tuesday night. Finish with a late night winner today! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Tuesday Trifecta ENTIRE Card Special *CBB & NBA*

2 CBB plays and 1 NBA play inside. Get all three plays for just $15 per play on Tuesday. It's the BEST VALUE on the board. Save and win today with this Tuesday Trifecta! 
    This package includes 3 games
 $45.00
    Marc Lawrence

Marc’s NFL 100% ATS Super Bowl Super Play! - Sunday

Look: Marc’s Awesome Angle winning side in Super Bowl 57 is locked and loaded with terrific winning situations inside the game that are 100% ATS. Don’t miss the winner of this year’s Super Bowl game - get it not, you’ll be glad you did!
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00
    Matt Fargo Sports

Fargo's NBA Tuesday Enforcer (54-35 Run)

25-14 NBA run and 46-31 NBA run the last 69 days after a split Monday night and we are ready to cash once again tonight! The NBA is on a SIZZLING 54-35 run and Fargo is back Tuesday to keep it going. He showed a profit last NBA regular season as he went 72-58 (+$9,380) and is ready for another big season in 2022-23. Fargo has a Tuesday Signature Enforcer that WINS GOING AWAY. Grab a subscription so you do not miss a play as it is time to build your bankroll as we are ready to add to the winning!

 $50.00

Fargo's CBB Ultimate Underdog (38-15 Run)

After going 12-1 the last three days, we are on a 38-15 CBB Run and Fargo is ready to extend his 131-87 Hoops Run and gear up for a strong 2023! The Tuesday card is again filled with winners and he is poised to continue the stretch with another top winner as he is releasing a great value play with an Ultimate Underdog that he absolutely loves and covers WITH EASE! Grab a subscription package so you do not miss a single play as it is time to build your bankroll with a huge February of basketball!

 $50.00

Fargo's Big Ten Game of the Year (38-15 Run)

College hoops in on a MASSIVE 38-15 Run following a 12-1 stretch the last three days and we are ready for the best two months of the year in CBB! Matt is ready to continue the winning to add to his 131-87 Hoops Run and he has another top play winner Tuesday as Matt is releasing his Big Ten Game of the Year that turns into a BLOWOUT in a runaway winner right from the tip! Grab a subscription package so you do not miss a single play as it is time to build your bankroll with a giant hoops February!

 $50.00

Fargo's CBB Tuesday Enforcer (38-15 Run)

It has been a MASSIVE run in College Hoops as Fargo has gone 12-1 and we are now on a 38-15 CBB Run! College Basketball is back on Tuesday and he is ready to extend his 131-87 Hoops Run as he is ready for a huge night to continue the run! Fargo has three winners overall and included is his Tuesday Enforcer that he loves as we head to the winners circle with a BIG TIME TICKET! Grab a subscription package so you do not miss a single play as it is time to build your bankroll for a MONSTER February!

 $50.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP NFL Over-Under Sunday! Super Bowl Winner!

R&R Totals has a TOP NFL Over-Under for Sunday! Now an impressive 268-212 (56%) over his last 498 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $35,060 since July 28, 2022!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Rob Vinciletti

ROB V: 100% SEC GAME OF THE MONTH with 16-0 POWER ANGLE

$$ PERFECT SYSTEM play in SEC Action HEADLIES NCAAB $$
** NCAAB SIDES on a 16-4 RUN!
On Tuesday Rob has his SEC GAME OF THE MONTH. This BIG BANGER INCLUDES A PERFECT System and a 16-0 Series Indicator. Jump on NOW as Rob POUNDS your Book AGAIN Tonight
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99

ROB V:100% NHL BACK FROM THE BREAK TOTAL OF THE YEAR

$$ NHL BACK FROM THE BREAK TOTAL OF THE YEAR SYSTEM $$

NHL RANKED #1 OVERALL LAST 4 YEARS

On Tuesday JUMP ON THE STRONGEST PLAY on the SITE TONIGHT. This one is backed with an EXCLUSIVE NEVER LOST EXTENDED REST top TOTALS System AND SEVERAL PERFECT ANGLES. These post all star break systems are CASING big the last 4 seasons.
    This package includes 1 game
 $59.99


     HOME    |    ABOUT US    |    ACCESS PACKAGES    |    REGISTER    |    CONTACT    |    TERMS OF USE