Predictive Playbook Handicapping
       
Predictive Playbook
Sports Handicapping
      PREDICTIVE PLAYBOOK

CLICK HERE FOR SUBSCRIPTIONS

 

WELCOME TO THE PREDICTIVE PLAYBOOK!

 

 

affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 10 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1Rob Vinciletti79770.0056%671518
2Robbie Gainous35816.0057%274206
3John Ryan Sports28913.0053%436381
4Lou Lacerda20456.0052%325298
5SportsBook Breakers12880.0055%444361
6Platinum Sports Investments9577.0052%608569
7Rockys Lock Club6468.0054%316270
8Roc Sheridan5473.0054%293249
9BIG RENO RICK5226.0058%4432
10Kyle Hunter5129.0053%295260
11JH-Sportsline4694.0055%9275
12Jesse Schule3683.0056%226179
13Mikey Sports3304.0052%227206
14BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES2948.0051%499485
15Alan Cashman1972.0067%2613
16Ryan Moss1854.0058%1914
17Marc Lawrence946.0053%196174
18STONEWALL SPORTS803.0052%3835
19Book Breaker534.0053%333290
20Mikey Balhan Sports215.0049%9297

    Bam Bam Sports Services

NATIONAL SEMIFINAL TOP PLAY

CURRENT SEASON CFB RECORD

45-33 $5459

 

ALL DOCUMENTED RIGHT HERE ON THIS SITE!

 $35.00

THURSDAY NIGHT SPECIAL COMBO PACKAGE

THURSDAY SPECIAL $10! 

4 CBK SIDES + 1 NFL SIDE

 

#1 CBK 2020-21 350-280 $40,095

 

#2 CBK 2021-22 272-216 $20,069

 

ALL DOCUMENTED RIGHT HERE ON THIS SITE

 $10.00
    Craig Patrick Sports

Craig Patrick PERFECT ARMY/NAVY WINNER SATURDAY!

Craig Patrick ABSOLUTELY LOVES the 123rd meeting between Army and Navy this Saturday.  Don't miss out on this RIVALRY ROUT. Get on board right now, and get the $$$$! This play CASHES FOR YOU or else you will get money credit back to your account ABSOLUTELY FREE!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Doc's Sports

Doc’s 10* Thursday Night Football

Doc’s Sports is set to release their strongest selection on Thursday Night Football during week 14 of the NFL Regular Season. This is a point spread winner you do not want to miss, backed by a couple of key angles that will allow our side to grab the money. Sign-up now and let 51 years of handicapping experience work for you. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

Doc’s NFL Sunday Sure Shot

Strong side play winner from one of the late afternoon games on Sunday during Week 14 of the NFL Regular Season. Get it now for just $25 and let Doc and his 51 years of handicapping experience work for you. This is the perfect follow-up to our 10* NFL Game of the Year winner last week!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Glen McNeil Sports

Glen McNeil NBA Parlay Of The Week Thursday!

Houston Rockets vs San Antonio Spurs NBA Thursday love the side and total in this game, this is my NBA parlay Of The Week! Don't miss it, cash in with me!
    This package includes 2 games
 $30.00

Glen McNeil NFL Thursday Top Play!

Can the Raiders cover this number playing away from home on a short week, or are the Rams the right side despite their shaky quarterback situation? Don't guess. This is Glen's second-strongest Thursday night play of the season. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Glen McNeil NHL Winners For Thursday 3 Plays!

Cash in big with my NFL Plays Thursday and see how easy sports betting can be. Ready to make some money before the weekend come and join me tonight three winning plays! 
    This package includes 3 games
 $20.00
    James Patrick Sports

Big Game James Patrick has Thursday Night National Football League Action from the Touchdown Club

Big Game James Patrick has Thursday Night National Football League action from the Touchdown Club and this (3*) selection is available for $20. Be there for the opening kick-off at 8:15 p.m. est. and enjoy all the hard hitting action of the National Football League while you are cashing in on your investments. The Las Vegas Raiders travel to Los Angeles for a crack at the World Champions Los Angeles Rams in NFL action. Huddle-up and be there when the big Man calls out this play and make the move from a recreational bettor to a serious investor as your wealth depends on it. Huddle Up and Win Big with the Big Man.
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

The Top Pair of NFL Over / Under Total Selections from James Patrick Sports

Big Game has the Top Pair of NFL Over / Under Total selections in Sunday action from the Touchdown Club and his selections are available on a pay after you profit format for $20. Top play on this card is rated a (5*) Pot of Gold and his featured Totals Play of the Week. Be there for the opening kick-off at 1:00 p.m. est. and enjoy all the hard hitting action of the National Football League while you are cashing in on your investments. Huddle-up James Patrick Sports.
 

 
    This package includes 2 games
 $20.00

Big Five Package of Winners in NFL Sunday Action Features (5*) Pot of Gold from James Patrick Sports

Sunday National Football League action has James Patrick salivating as the Big Man’s Big Five Package is available on a pay after you profit format for $25 at James Patrick Sports. Included in his Big Five Package are his (5*) Pot of Gold Game of the Week in the NFL and four more (3*) plays. The top five selections, so get in the huddle when the Big Man calls out the plays and enjoy the winning ways of James Patrick Sports!
 
    This package includes 5 games
 $25.00

Under the NFL Monday Night Lights with James Patrick Sports

Big Game James Patrick has Monday Night National Football League action from the Touchdown Club and his (5*) Pot of Gold selection is available for $20. Be there for the opening kick-off at 8:20 p.m. est. and enjoy all the hard hitting action of the National Football League while you are cashing in on your investments. The New England Patriots travel to the Valley of the Sun for a crack at the Arizona Cardinals in the NFL action. Huddle-up and be there when the big Man calls out this play and make the move from a recreational bettor to a serious investor as your wealth depends on it. Huddle Up and Win Big with the "Big Man".
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Jeff Hochman

Jeff's 5* NCAAF Tuesday Bowl best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) College Football Bowl selections are 18-6 since 2018, documented here and The Sports Monitor of OK. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NCAAF Bowl best bet with analysis for $49 bucks going Tuesday, December 20th. Great info so get down ASAP. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00
    Jesse Schule

Schule's NBA T-E-R-M-I-N-A-T-O-R - DEN/POR

**WARNING** Schule's NBA plays are known to cause increased heart rate and an overwhelming sense of euphoria. Playing these on a regular basis can result in an increase of disposable cash and can cause your bankroll to swell uncontrollably. It is not recommended to participate in these wagers if you have any allergic reactions to COLD HARD CASH!
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00

Schule's NCAAB T-E-R-M-I-N-A-T-O-R - MICH/MINN

**WARNING** Schule's CBB plays are known to cause increased heart rate and an overwhelming sense of euphoria. Playing these on a regular basis can result in an increase of disposable cash and can cause your bankroll to swell uncontrollably. It is not recommended to participate in these wagers if you have any allergic reactions to COLD HARD CASH!
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00

Schule's TNF T-E-R-M-I-N-A-T-O-R - Raider$ vs Ram$

PULVERIZING THE PIGSKIN... The Iceman is no stranger to success on the gridiron, in both college and the pros. He kicked off the 2022 NFL season with a PERFECT 10-0 RUN! He's still 100% PERFECT 10-0 with his 5* Top NFL plays in 2022!
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00

Game of the Year (WC2022) - Schule's BEST BET of the World Cup!

HISTORY REPEATS ITSELF... When it comes to betting on the World Cup, there's no better bet than Jesse Schule! He picked Germany as the outright winner in 2014, and also successfully predicted 7-of-8 group winners. His 33-1 longshot pick on Uruguay lost in the Quarterfinals in 2018, but he went 29-18 (62%) overall with his picks in the tournament (+$8,376 profit). His record with soccer is documented as far back as 2015 (282-202 +$32,870). You can't go wrong with a PROVEN WINNER!
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00
    Joe D'Amico

Joe D'Amico's ***ARMY vs. NAVY WINNER*** 14-3 L17 YEARS

***ARMY/NAVY WINNER*** Get ready to go into College Football Bowl season with a BIG WIN this Saturday in the 123rd ARMY vs. NAVY matchup. Over the last 17 years I am documented at 14-3 in this historic rivalry. So, follow me here, get a big win, and go into the bowl campaign with a bankroll.

 

 $25.00
    Kevin Thomas

Kevins 10* NFL Thursdays TOP TOTAL

We has another profitable week in week 13 on the gridiron.  Now I get to build my resume which has me as one of the top NFL cappers and it begins week 14 with my TOP TOTAL investment opportunity.  Lock in with a proven winner as I continue to get us paid on the GRIDIRON.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Matt Fargo Sports

Fargo's CBB Nonconference Game of the Month (13-10 Run)

College Basketball is back on Thursday following a 1-2 Wednesday and is now on a 13-10 CBB run that is extended here as December continues to roll! The Thursday card is small but Matt has isolated a play that he ABSOLUTELY loves so it is time to get on board. He is going all in tonight with his CBB Nonconference Game of the Month that you cannot miss as it WINS GOING AWAY! Grab a subscription package so you do not miss a single play as it is time to build your bankroll with all sports in action!

 $50.00

Fargo's NFL Thursday Primetime Dominator (17-1 Run)

Matt had another winning NFL week which makes it 11 out of 13 this season and he opens Week 14 Thursday! He is coming off a Saints win Monday which extended his INCREDIBLE 17-1 L18 NFL Primetime Plays and he is ready for more to add to his 39-24-1 NFL run and his 48-29-1 record in the NFL YTD! Matt has his NFL Thursday Primetime Dominator to open the week that WINS WITH EASE to maintain the dominance! Do yourself a favor and grab a subscription and do not miss a play as every sport is in action!

 $50.00
    Mikey Sports

Mikey Sports NFL Play of the Day Sunday! 35-21 63% NFL run!

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 35-21 (63%) RUN over his last 58 NFL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $11,610 in profits since February 04, 2018. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Sunday on Bucs v. 49ers!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Platinum Sports Investments

Platinum Sports 10* NBA Thursday Pound Zone

2-3 Wednesday night and off a rare Titanium loss Get this NBA BEST BET for Thursday night as we look to continue our fight up the leaderboards I am 21-10 68% NBA Premiums. December is always a big month join me. Check out my numbers the last 30 days 60 days and 120 days tremendous profit.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Platinum Sports 10* NCAAB Thursday Money Shot

2-3 Wednesday night and off a rare Titanium loss Get this CBB BEST BET for Thursday night as we look to continue our fight up the leaderboards. December is always a big month join me. Check out my numbers the last 30 days 60 days and 120 days tremendous profit.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Platinum Sports 10* NFL Thursday Titanium Wager

2-3 Wednesday night and off a rare Titanium loss the Titanium Wager which is now 8-2 last 10 and 77-40 66% in all sports over the last 117. Get this NFL BEST BET for Thursday night and my BEST BET overall as we look to continue our fight up the leaderboards I am 13-4 last 17 NFL premiums. December is always a big month join me. Check out my numbers the last 30 days 60 days and 120 days tremendous profit.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Pure Lock

Pure Lock's TOP CFB Saturday! Week 1 CFB Bowls! 35-13 73% CFB run!

Pure Lock has a TOP NCAA-F play available on Saturday on the Fresno State/Washington State. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 35-13 (73%) run over his last 50 NCAA-F picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $20,840 since September 14, 2019!  This is from Week 1 of the College Football Bowl games!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP NFL play Sunday

Pure Lock has a TOP NFL play available on Sunday on the Dolphins/Chargers. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 81-51 (61%) run over his last 139 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $25,290 since September 08, 2019!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Saturday

R&R Totals has a TOP CFB Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 170-132 (56%) over his last 315 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $24,530 since July 28, 2022!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Saturday! Week 1 College Football Bowls!

R&R Totals has a TOP CFB Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 174-137 (56%) over his last 324 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $23,030 since July 28, 2022!  This is for Week 1 of the College Football Bowl games!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP NFL Over-Under Sunday

R&R Totals has a TOP NFL Over-Under for Sunday! Now an impressive 174-137 (56%) over his last 324 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $23,030 since July 28, 2022!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Red Dog Sports

Red Dog Sports 10* NFL GAME OF THE YEAR (only $30)

RED DOG SPORTS is +2143 in the NFL since 2020. They have their 10* NFL GAME OF THE YEAR going Sunday on a small favorite. Get this 10* here for just $30. Watch and win!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Ricky Tran

Ricky's NORTHWEST DIV NBA GAME OF THE MONTH

RICKY WINS YEAR AFTER YEAR ...
Ricky's Records: (As of 11/11/2022)
- 450-341 +$13,720 Overall in 2022
- 359-245 +$50,462 Overall in 2020
- 45-26 +$15,190 All Top Rated in 2022.
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00

Ricky's NCAAB BEWARE OF DOG *UNDERDOG*

RICKY WINS YEAR AFTER YEAR ...
Ricky's Records: (As of 11/11/2022)
- 450-341 +$13,720 Overall in 2022
- 359-245 +$50,462 Overall in 2020
- 45-26 +$15,190 All Top Rated in 2022.
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00

Ricky's NHL *PUNISHER* - LAK/TOR

RICKY WINS YEAR AFTER YEAR ...
Ricky's Records: (As of 11/11/2022)
- 450-341 +$13,720 Overall in 2022
- 359-245 +$50,462 Overall in 2020
- 45-26 +$15,190 All Top Rated in 2022.
    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00
    Rob Vinciletti

Rob V: 5* EXCLUSIVE NCAAB RPI Scale Power System play

$$ 5* Red Circle Alert in NCAAB Action $$

** #1 ranked all sports overall excl golf **

In Thursday night ACTION action Rob is UNLEASHING ANOTHER EXCLUSIVE NCAAB RPI Scale POWER SYSTEM PLAY. This one has SEVERAL BIG Angles Get on it NOW and CASH OUT as Rob Continues to Use INDUSTRY LEADING DATA that Wont be seen ANYWHERE ELSE.
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99

Rob V: Thursday night 100% NFL GAME OF THE MONTH

$$ TOP LEVEL UNDEFEATED Thursday Specific system $$
** NFL 5-1 Last Week **
The Thursday night NFL GAME OF THE MONTH Headlines and comes backed with a NEVER LOST NFL Power system and 5 BIG Stat Indicators. Jump on NOW as Rob is PIPING HOT in the NFL and Continues to CASH OUT.
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99

ROB V: RARE 6* TRIPLE PERFECT NHL TOP PLAY SYSTEM

$$ HIGHEST RATED NHL 6* Alert Jets at Blues $$
** NHL $$ BIG and sides are on a 19-3 Run **
On Thursday Rob UNLEASHES his HIGHEST RATED NHL 6* Top Play release in the Blues vs Jets game. The Play is backed with a NEVER LOST System dating to 2007 and a Pair of Perfect Angles. Jump on NOW as Rob Continues to put the Books on Ice in the NHL
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.99
    Rocketman Sports

Rocketman Sports NFL Game of the Week Sunday! 63% NFL this year

Rocky Atkinson has his NFL Game of the Week going Sunday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 133-93 59% NFL run over his last 233 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $30,820 since December 15, 2013!  Documented 63% this year and cashed 70% with ALL NFL picks last season!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00


     HOME    |    ABOUT US    |    ACCESS PACKAGES    |    REGISTER    |    CONTACT    |    TERMS OF USE